LEAGUE HONOUR BOARD

YEAR & GRADE COACH CAPTAIN FAIREST & BEST
1979 J D.PRIEST A.BRAMLEY G.MANGINI
1980 I C.A.MALINS B.O’DONNELL I.MARKHAM
1981 G C.A.MALINS I.MARKHAM I.WATKINS
1982 F C.A.MALINS P.COFFEY I.MARKHAM
1983 E P.DICKER P.DICKER I.MARKHAM
1984 D R.MYLES R.MYLES I.MARKHAM
1985 C R.MYLES R.MYLES G.BOYD
1986 C R. MYLES R.MYLES J.GOLDIE
 1987 C M.GUTTERIDGE        M.GUTTERIDGE M.WILLIAMS
1988 C  M.GUTTERIDGE       M.GUTTERIDGE  J.VAN RAAK
1989 C P.COFFEY J.LIPPLE G.BOYD
1990 C P.COFFEY J.LIPPLE K.WEBSTER
1991 D R.MYLES G.BOYD K.WEBSTER
1992 D R.MYLES G.BOYD K.WEBSTER
1993 D R.MYLES G.BOYD K.WEBSTER
1994 D R.MYLES K.WEBSTER K.WEBSTER
1995 D F.WOOD K.WEBSTER D.PILGRIM
1996 D F.WOOD G.FITZGERALD K.VLAHOV
1997 C F.WOOD  G.FITZGERALD T.BEATON
1998 D D.DIGHAM D.DIGHAM J.OTTE
1999 D D.ROBERTSON G.FITZGERALD J.OTTE
2000 D D.ROBERTSON J.O’NEILL J.QUINN
2001 D M.NEWMAN B.HAYES M.KYNASTON
2002 D M.NEWMAN B.HAYES K.POWELL
2003 D M.NEWMAN B.HAYES B.HAYES
2004 D C.ROBERTS B.HAYES B.HAYES
2005 C R.CHADWICK T.BEATON P.COX
2006 C P.TOZER T.BEATON K.POWELL
2007 D N.MACAULEY A.SHAW/A.CONNOLLY B.POEPJES
2008 C N.MACAULEY K.POWELL B.POEPJES
2009 C M.SCOTT K.POWELL B.POEPJES
2010 C M.SCOTT B.POEPJES/P.WAINWRIGHT H.CARR
2011 C2 M.SCOTT B.POEPJES/P.WAINWRIGHT B.POEPJES
2012 C2 S.RITCHIE B.POEPJES/P.WAINWRIGHT S.HOLLAND
2013 C1 S.RITCHIE B.POEPJES/P.WAINWRIGHT H.CARR
2014 C1 S.RITCHIE D.CUNNINGHAM/H.CARR H.CARR 
2015 C1 L.SMITH D.CUNNINGHAM L.SMITH
2016 C2 L.SMITH D.CUNNINGHAM L.SMITH
2017 C2 S.DODD D.CUNNINGHAM L.SMITH

_______________________________________________________________

RESERVES HONOUR BOARD

YEAR & GRADE COACH CAPTAIN FAIREST & BEST
1981 J G.WHITE G.WHITE G.WHITE
1982 K J.HOLLIER S.LANGE R.MATHEWMAN
1983 K G.WHITE B.COSGRAVE M.CONCANNON
1984 I G.WHITE B.BEATON P.ANDERSON
1985 H P.COFFEY P.COFFEY P.COFFEY
1986 H P.COFFEY P.COFFEY P.COFFEY
1987 I C.A.MALINS B.COSGRAVE S.SPARKES
1988 I S.COX S.COX D.COX
1989 I G.WHITE P.BURGESS M.KEEGAN
1990 I D.ROBERTSON G.WHITE A.KERR
1991 J G.WHITE C.COLE J.GUISE
1992 J D.ROBERTSON P.ROTHNIE B.MENTZ
1993 I D.ROBERTSON P.ROTHNIE M.NISH
1994 I D.ROBERTSON D.ROBERTSON J.GUISE
1995 H R.HAMBLEY R.HAMBLEY M.SHEPHARD
1996 H R.HAMBLEY R.HAMBLEY R.HAMBLEY
1997 C R.HAMBLEY D.GREGORY S.FITZGERALD
1998 D D.GREGORY P.ROTHNIE D.GREGORY
1999 D D.GREGORY P.ROTHNIE G.BOYD
2000 D B.MENTZ P.ROTHNIE I.MCCUTCHEON
2001 D G.WHITE T.DOCKING/D.GREGORY D.GREGORY
2002 D R.CHADWICK D.GREGORY D.PILGRIM
2003 D R.CHADWICK D.GREGORY B.WAINWRIGHT
2004 D R.CHADWICK D.PILGRIM C.THOMAS
2005 C A.SHAW/J.SHAW J.O’NEILL T.HALLIDAY
2006 C J.SHAW S.BRUNT D.VOGELS
2007 D D.PILGRIM B.SORRELL W.KING
2008 C D.PILGRIM B.SORRELL A.WHITE
2009 C W.MCNAMARA C.FITZPATRICK C.FITZPATRICK
2010 C D.PILGRIM C.FITZPATRICK K.BOYD
2011 C2 B.MCGREGOR R.FOSTER A.REED
2012 C2 D.PILGRIM B.PRYER K.HARRIS
2013 C1 D PILGRIM B.PRYER B.WAINWRIGHT
2014 C1 B.WAINWRIGHT A.REED B.WAINWRIGHT
2015 C1 B.WAINWRIGHT B.PRYER M.RAYNER
2016 C2 D.GREGORY B.PRYER B.PRYER
2017 C2 D.GREGORY T.VERCHELL J.STEELE

_______________________________________________________________

COLTS HONOUR BOARD

YEAR & GRADE COACH CAPTAIN FAIREST & BEST
1984 D P.WILLIAMS J.BASTOW G.O’DELL
1985 C P.WILLIAMS D.LLOYD S.PURVIS
1986 C P.WILLIAMS B.MENTZ M.KEEGAN
1987 C P.WILLIAMS D.GREGORY N.JONES
1988 C P.WILLIAMS E.REBECCO D.MERCER
1989 C M.PIPPEN A.NEWBEY S.FITZGERALD
1991 C A.KERR D.PILGRIM D.PILGRIM
1992 C A.KERR A.OLGIVIE A.OLGIVIE
1994 C A.KERR J.O’NEILL D.NEWMAN
1995 C D.DIGNAM D.NEWMAN B.HAYES
1998 C D.COX C.WHEATCROFT C.WHEATCROFT
1999 C T.WHEATCROFT C.WHEATCROFT C.WHEATCROFT
2000 C T.WHEATCROFT T.GORDON A.CONNOLLY
2001 C R.CHADWICK T.NEWMAN R.GORDON
2002 B J.OTTE R.DOCKING R.QUAIFE
2003  D.COX A.REED  
2004 D.COX G.COX B.POEPJES
2007 T.CRUICKSHANK   D.SHIEBLING
2008 T.CRUICKSHANK J.BELL K.BOYD
2009 T.CRUICKSHANK D.TAYLOR L.DAVIS
2010 K.WEBSTER L.DAVIS/D.TAYLOR D.TAYLOR
2011 K.WEBSTER J.PESCOD/A.BODEN C.RICKARD
2012 K.WEBSTER L.WEBSTER/A.WOO C.RICKARD
2013 K.WEBSTER C.PUTLAND/R.LOGAN J.RANALLI

___________________________________________________________________

COMMITTEE HONOURBOARD

YEAR EXE. PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER
1979 B.BELL N.BALL M.GARDNER
1980 T.SAMMELS N.BALL J.HOLLIER
1981 T.SAMMELS N.BALL J.HOLLIER
1982 B.HUNTER N.BALL J.HOLLIER
1983 C.A.MALINS A.KERR J.HOLLIER
1984 C.A.MALINS A.KERR D.GITTUS
1985 C.A.MALINS G.WHITFIELD B.MCDONALD
1986 C.A.MALINS A.KERR B.MCDONALD
1987 I.WATKINS A.KERR B.MCDONALD
1988 I.WATKINS A.KERR B.MCDONALD
1989 P.WILLIAMS A.KERR S.BOYD
1990 P.WILLIAMS J.BASTOW B.MCDONALD
1991 J.SHAW J.BASTOW B.MCDONALD
1992 J.SHAW R.HAYES B.MCDONALD
1993 J.SHAW R.HAYES B.MCDONALD
1994 J.SHAW R.HAYES B.MCDONALD
1995 J.SHAW R.HAYES A.HOOGENDYK
1996 J.SHAW   A.HOOGENDYK
1997 J.SHAW L.STEWART S.WAINWRIGHT
1998 J.SHAW C.PROUT S.WAINWRIGHT
1999 J.SHAW C.PROUT D.BRISSETT
2000 J.SHAW D.LEEDS D.BRISSETT
2001 J.SHAW D.LEEDS D.BRISSETT
2002 J.SHAW G.WHITE S.MOUNTFORD
2003 D.BRISSETT W.BAXTER S.MOUNTFORD
2004 J.SHAW W.BAXTER S.MOUNTFORD
2005 J.SHAW W.BAXTER J.DOCKING
2006 M.NEWMAN C.HALLIDAY J.DOCKING
2007 J.SHAW R.CHADWICK S.WAINWRIGHT
2008 R.CHADWICK W.BAXTER S.WAINWRIGHT
2009 R.CHADWICK W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2010 G.WAINWRIGHT W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2011 G.WAINWRIGHT W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2012 G.WAINWRIGHT W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2013 G.WAINWRIGHT W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2014 S.MOUNTFORD W.BAXTER B.POEPJES
2015 S.MOUNTFORD D.SHAW B.POEPJES
2016 S.MOUNTFORD A.WHITE B.POEPJES
2017 P.OKELY A.WHITE B.POEPJES

_______________________________________________________________   

PRESIDENT HONOUR BOARD

YEAR SENIOR JUNIOR
1970 N.BOHAN
1971 B.OZANNE
1972 B.OZANNE
1973 A.BRUCE
1974 A.BRUCE
1975 R.STONE
1976 T.COCHRANE
1977 R.STONE
1978 R.STONE
1979 R.STONE
1980 R.STONE
1981 M.BRENNAN
1982 M.BRENNAN
1983 R.STONE
1984 R.STONE
1985 B.BRADSHAW
1986 R.STONE
1987 R.STONE
1988 R.STONE
1989 R.STONE
1990 J.SHAW
1991 J.LEEDS R.HAYES
1992 J.LEEDS R.STONE
1993 J.LEEDS S.PRICE
1994 J.LEEDS S.PRICE
1995 J.LEEDS J.CONNOLLY
1996 S.MOUNTFORD J.CONNOLLY
1997 S.MOUNTFORD T.RUSTAND
1998 S.MOUNTFORD T.RUSTAND
1999 S.MOUNTFORD T.RUSTAND
2000 S.MOUNTFORD G.WAINWRIGHT
2001 B.MENTZ G.WAINWRIGHT
2002 B.MENTZ T.DOCKING
2003 G.WAINWRIGHT T.GRASSO
2004 M.NEWMAN D.STONE
2005 M.NEWMAN D.STONE
2006 S.MOUNTFORD D.STONE
2007 S.MOUNTFORD  
2008 I.MCCUTCHEON D.STONE
2009 I.MCCUTCHEON D.STONE
2010 D.ROBERTSON D.STONE
2011 D.ROBERTSON C.MUNRO
2012 D.ROBERTSON M.RICHARDSON
2013 D.ROBERTSON M.RICHARDSON
2014 A.SHAW R.BOIN
2015 A.SHAW R.BOIN
2016 B.WAINWRIGHT R.BOIN
2017 B.WAINWRIGHT R.BOIN